ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12498230
nr 1249 8230
OIL PAINTING
Axel Lind (1907-2011), Sweden. Landscape, signed. Oil on canvas, 31x43,
Axel Lind (1907-2011), Sverige. Landskap, signerad. Olja på duk, 31x43
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 22 2019
at 19:43:12
17/4 21:18:14